You are here: Home Government Board of Commissioners Resolutions 2016
Board of Commissioners
 

2016

16-216 Claims.pdf
 
16-215 Roads Funding Subcommittee Report.pdf
 
16-214 Annual BOC Calendar 2017.pdf
 
16-213 NAPP Subcommittee Recommendations.pdf
 
16-212 Equity Ordinance.pdf
 
16-211 Remonumentation 2017.pdf
 
16-210 Secondary Road Patrol Grant.pdf
 
16-209 Underage Drinking Enforcement Grant 2017.pdf
 
16-208 Strategic Traffic Enforcement Program 2017.pdf
 
16-207 Local Emergency Planning Commission.pdf
 
16-206 CMH Board Appointment.pdf
 
16-205 Huron River Watershed Council Appointment.pdf
 
16-204 Public Works Board Appointment.pdf
 
16-203 Historic District Commission Appointment.pdf
 
16-202 Anthony Williamson.pdf
 
16-201 Jen Eyer.pdf
 
16-200 Yousef Rabhi.pdf
 
16-199 Dan Smith.pdf
 
16-198 Ronnie Peterson.pdf
 
16-197 Sabra Briere.pdf
 
16-196 Claims.pdf
 
16-195 Appointment of Andrea Plevek as OCED Director.pdf
 
16-194 Apportionment Resolution.pdf
 
16-193 Budget Reaffirmation 2017-2020.pdf
 
16-192 3rd Quarter Budget.pdf
 
16-191 EMPG.pdf
 
16-190 Weatherization Assistance Program.pdf
 
16-189 Historic District Study Committee Appointment (Adler Farmstead).pdf
 
16-188 WCVAC.pdf
 
16-187 Food Policy Council.pdf
 
16-186 CCAB.pdf
 
16-185 Social Services Board.pdf
 
16-184 Road Commission.pdf
 
16-183 RTA.pdf
 
16-182 Public Works Board.pdf
 
16-181 Parks and Recreation Commission.pdf
 
16-180 NATAC.pdf
 
16-179 LEPC.pdf
 
16-178 HRWC.pdf
 
16-177 HDC.pdf
 
16-176 CAB.pdf
 
16-175 Building Code-Construction Board of Appeals.pdf
 
16-174 Brownfield Redvelopment Authority.pdf
 
16-173 Board of Health.pdf
 
16-172 AAA.pdf
 
16-171 ALPAC.pdf
 
16-170 WC World Pancreatic Cancer Day.pdf
 
16-169 Claims.pdf
 
16-168 Greg Dill's Employment Contract 1.pdf
 
16-167 WCCVB Budget.pdf
 
16-166 Upper Stony Creek Grant.pdf
 
16-165 Opposing SB 853.pdf
 
16-164 Riley Lukomski (Eagle Scout).pdf
 
16-163 Abraham Cone (Eagle Scout).pdf
 
16-162 Public Hearing on 2017-2020 Budget.pdf
 
16-161 Gregory Dill - County Administrator.pdf
 
16-160 Claims.pdf
 
16-159 Renaissance Zone (Ypsilanti Twp., MI).pdf
 
16-158 Commercial Rehabilitation Act District (Saline, MI).pdf
 
16-157 OCED Director Hiring Process.pdf
 
16-156 P.A. 88 Funding.pdf
 
16-155 Amended L-4029.pdf
 
16-154 Domestic Violence Awareness Month.pdf
 
16-153 Debra Locke Daniel.pdf
 
16-152 Washtenaw Glass.pdf
 
16-151 Bank of Ann Arbor.pdf
 
16-150 Art Finger.pdf
 
16-149 Dudley K. Holmes.pdf
 
16-148 Claims.pdf
 
16-147 Allen Creek Stadium Main Kipke Drain Project.pdf
 
16-146 Schoolyard Rain Garden Grant.pdf
 
16-145 Support for EMU's Open and Inclusive Campus.pdf
 
16-144 Claims.pdf
 
16-143 HCMA Millage.pdf
 
16-142 Redemption of Mulit Lakes II Bonds.pdf
 
16-141 Brownfield Redevelopment Plan (Felch & Kingsley Sts.).pdf
 
16-140 Re-Entry Initiative.pdf
 
16-139 RTA Master Plan and Millage Request Endorsement.pdf
 
16-138 Insurance Renewals.pdf
 
16-137 Child Care Fund.pdf
 
16-136 FOC Cooperative Reimbursement.pdf
 
16-135 Prosecuting Attorney Cooperative Reimbursement.pdf
 
16-134 CMH Living Wage Exemption.pdf
 
16-133 WCCMH FY17 Budget.pdf
 
16-132 Public Health CPBC Agreement.pdf
 
16-131 EMU Professor Dr. Joseph Ohren.pdf
 
16-130 Fuller Cut Barbershop.pdf
 
16-129 Alpha Eta Eta Chapter (Chi Eta Phi Sorority).pdf
 
16-128 Administrator Hiring Process and Questions.pdf
 
16-127 District 9 Commissioner Vacancy Process to Appoint.pdf
 
16-126 Claims.pdf
 
16-125 WC Brownfield Authority to Support Affordable Housing.pdf
 
16-124 Historic District Study Committee (Adler Farmstead).pdf
 
16-123 Mac's Acadian Seafood Shack.pdf
 
16-122 Public Health 75th Anniversary.pdf
 
16-121 Lt. Col. Kettles.pdf
 
16-120 Claims.pdf
 
16-119 New Administrator Search Process.pdf
 
16-118 WCCMH FY16 Budget Amendment.pdf
 
16-117 AACF Community Engagement Contract.pdf
 
Document Actions
Google Translate